ORICA - SCOTT
1 GERRANS Simon
2 CHÁVES Esteban
3 IMPEY Daryl
4 KLUGE Roger
5 DURBRIDGE Luke
6 EWAN Caleb
7 HOWSON Damien

BORA-HANSGROHE
11 SAGAN Peter
12 BENNETT Sam
13 MUHLBERGER Gregor
14 SELIG Rüdiger
15 KOLÁŘ Michael
16 McCARTHY Jay
17 POSTLBERGER Lukas

BMC RACING TEAM
21 DENNIS Rohan
22 WYSS Danilo
23 PORTE Richie
24 MOINARD Amaël
25 VENTOSO Francisco
26 SCOTSON Miles
27 CARUSO Damiano

TEAM SUNWEB
31 KELDERMAN Wilco
32 FROHLINGER Johannes
33 HAMILTON Chris
34 GESCHKE Simon
35 HOFSTEDE Lennard
36 ARNDT Nikias
37 BAUHAUS Phil

TEAM SKY
41 THOMAS Geraint
42 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
43 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
44 DOULL Owain
45 ROWE Luke
46 STANNARD Ian
47 VAN POPPEL Danny

DIMENSION DATA
51 RENSHAW Mark
52 HAAS Nathan
53 MORTON Lachlan
54 O'CONNOR Alexander
55 VENTER Jacobus
56 FARRAR Tyler
57 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques

LOTTO - SOUDAL
61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 BAK Lars Ytting
63 SHAW James Callum
64 ARMEE Sander
65 VALLS FERRI Rafael
66 DE BIE Sean
67 HANSEN Adam

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
71 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
72 BEVIN Patrick
73 VAN ASBROECK Tom
74 SCULLY Tom
75 WOODS Michael
76 CLARKE William
77 HOWES Alex

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
81 VISCONTI Giovanni
82 GRMAY Tsgabu
83 ARASHIRO Yukiya
84 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
85 FENG Chun Kai
86 CINK Ondřej
87 BRAJKOVIC Janez

AG2R LA MONDIALE
91 BAKELANTS Jan
92 BÉRARD Julien
93 BIDARD François
94 GASTAUER Ben
95 CHEVRIER Clement
96 MONTAGUTI Matteo
97 POZZOVIVO Domenico

ASTANA PRO TEAM
101 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
102 TIRALONGO Paolo
103 GATTO Oscar
104 VALGREN Michael
105 BRESCHEL Matti
106 ZAKHAROV Artyom
107 DE VREESE Laurens

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
111 MACHADO Tiago
112 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
113 GONCALVES Jose
114 LAMMERTINK Maurits
115 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
116 BYSTROM Sven Erik
117 RESTREPO Jhonatan

FDJ
121 ROUX Anthony
122 EIKING Odd Christian
123 MAISON Jérémy
124 COURTEILLE Arnaud
125 MANZIN Lorrenzo
126 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
127 LE BON Johan

MOVISTAR TEAM
131 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
132 HERRADA José
133 HERRADA Jesús
134 BARBERO Carlos
135 IZAGUIRRE Gorka
136 DE LA PARTE Victor
137 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

QUICK STEP FLOORS
141 VELITS Martin
142 DEVENYNS Dries
143 VAKOČ Petr
144 BAUER Jack
145 MAS NICOLAU Enric
146 CAPECCHI Eros
147 BRAMBILLA Gianluca

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
151 GESINK Robert
152 BOUWMAN Koen
153 MARTENS Paul
154 LINDEMAN Bertjan
155 BATTAGLIN Enrico
156 WAGNER Robert
157 VERMEULEN Alexey

UAE ABU DHABI
161 SWIFT Ben
162 MARCATO Marco
163 KUMP Marko
164 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
165 MEINTJES Louis
166 MORI Manuele
167 ULISSI Diego

TREK-SEGAFREDO
171 DIDIER Laurent
172 DE KORT Koen
173 THEUNS Edward
174 GUERREIRO Ruben
175 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
176 STETINA Peter
177 PEDERSEN Mads

UNISA - AUSTRALIA
181 MEYER Cameron
182 SCOTSON Callum
183 HAMILTON Lucas
184 STORER Michael
185 HINDLEY Jai
186 JENNER Samuel
187 EARLE Nathan